Difference between revisions of "Template:DataSource"
From DataScienceAndEngineeringWiki
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|what links here | |what links here | ||
| − | |{{Special:Whatlinkshere/ | + | |{{Special:Whatlinkshere/{{title}}|namespace=0}} |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:DataSource]] | [[Category:DataSource]] | ||
Revision as of 13:59, 17 June 2014
| data source | |
|---|---|
| name | |
| publisher | |
| publication date | Template:Publication date |
| data source ID | Template:Data source ID |
| URL | Template:URL |
| related Web sites | Template:Related Web sites |
| type | Template:Type |
| domain | Template:Domain |
| what links here | {{Special:Whatlinkshere/Template:Title|namespace=0}} |